OcakSeansları

Ankara Büyülü Fener Kızılay Salon 2
 
23.01.2020
11:35
I Lost My Body
13:10
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
15:30
Parasite
18:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
20:30
Parasite
 
24.01.2020
15:30
Parasite
17:25
I Lost My Body
18:00
Parasite
19:00
The Farewell
20:30
Parasite
21:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
25.01.2020
15:30
Parasite
17:25
I Lost My Body
18:00
Parasite
19:00
The Farewell
20:30
Parasite
21:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
26.01.2020
15:30
Parasite
17:25
I Lost My Body
18:00
Parasite
19:00
The Farewell
20:30
Parasite
21:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
27.01.2020
15:30
Parasite
17:25
I Lost My Body
18:00
Parasite
19:00
The Farewell
20:30
Parasite
21:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
28.01.2020
15:30
Parasite
17:25
I Lost My Body
18:00
Parasite
19:00
The Farewell
20:30
Parasite
21:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
29.01.2020
15:30
Parasite
17:25
I Lost My Body
18:00
Parasite
19:00
The Farewell
20:30
Parasite
21:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
30.01.2020
15:30
Parasite
17:25
I Lost My Body
18:00
Parasite
19:00
The Farewell
20:30
Parasite
21:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
Ankara Büyülü Fener Kızılay
 
23.01.2020
11:00
Matthias & Maxime
13:15
Parasite
15:45
I Lost My Body
17:20
Matthias & Maxime
19:40
I Lost My Body
21:15
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
24.01.2020
11:30
I Lost My Body
13:05
The Farewell
15:05
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
17:25
The Farewell
19:25
I Lost My Body
21:00
The Farewell
 
25.01.2020
11:30
I Lost My Body
13:05
The Farewell
15:05
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
17:25
The Farewell
19:25
I Lost My Body
21:00
The Farewell
 
26.01.2020
11:30
I Lost My Body
13:05
The Farewell
15:05
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
17:25
The Farewell
19:25
I Lost My Body
21:00
The Farewell
 
27.01.2020
11:30
I Lost My Body
13:05
The Farewell
15:05
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
17:25
The Farewell
19:25
I Lost My Body
21:00
The Farewell
 
28.01.2020
11:30
I Lost My Body
13:05
The Farewell
15:05
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
17:25
The Farewell
19:25
I Lost My Body
21:00
The Farewell
 
29.01.2020
11:30
I Lost My Body
13:05
The Farewell
15:05
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
17:25
The Farewell
19:25
The Painted Bird
 
30.01.2020
11:30
I Lost My Body
13:05
The Farewell
15:05
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
17:25
The Farewell
19:25
I Lost My Body
21:00
The Farewell
Trabzon Atapark Avşar
 
29.01.2020
19:15
The Farewell
Kadıköy Sineması Salon 1
 
23.01.2020
12:30
I Lost My Body
14:15
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
16:30
Parasite
19:00
I Lost My Body
 
24.01.2020
12:30
Parasite
15:00
The Farewell
17:00
I Lost My Body
18:45
The Farewell
20:45
Parasite
 
25.01.2020
12:30
Parasite
15:00
The Farewell
17:00
I Lost My Body
18:45
The Farewell
20:45
Parasite
23:15
Ich seh Ich seh – Goodnight Mommy
 
26.01.2020
12:30
Parasite
15:00
The Farewell
17:00
I Lost My Body
18:45
The Farewell
20:45
Parasite
 
27.01.2020
12:30
Parasite
15:00
The Farewell
17:00
I Lost My Body
18:45
The Farewell
20:45
Parasite
 
28.01.2020
12:30
Parasite
15:00
The Farewell
17:00
I Lost My Body
18:45
The Farewell
20:45
Parasite
 
29.01.2020
12:30
Parasite
15:00
The Farewell
17:00
I Lost My Body
18:45
The Farewell
20:45
The Painted Bird
 
30.01.2020
12:30
Parasite
15:00
The Farewell
17:00
I Lost My Body
18:45
The Farewell
20:45
Parasite
Kadıköy Sineması Salon 2
 
23.01.2020
12:45
Matthias & Maxime
15:00
I Lost My Body
16:30
Judy
18:45
Matthias & Maxime
21:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
24.01.2020
13:00
Judy
15:15
I Lost My Body
17:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
19:15
I Lost My Body
21:00
Matthias & Maxime
 
25.01.2020
13:00
Judy
15:15
I Lost My Body
17:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
19:15
I Lost My Body
21:00
Matthias & Maxime
 
26.01.2020
13:00
Judy
15:15
I Lost My Body
17:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
19:15
I Lost My Body
21:00
Matthias & Maxime
 
27.01.2020
13:00
Judy
15:15
I Lost My Body
17:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
19:15
I Lost My Body
21:00
Matthias & Maxime
 
28.01.2020
13:00
Judy
15:15
I Lost My Body
17:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
19:15
I Lost My Body
21:00
Matthias & Maxime
 
29.01.2020
13:00
Judy
15:15
I Lost My Body
17:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
19:15
I Lost My Body
21:00
Matthias & Maxime
 
30.01.2020
13:00
Judy
15:15
I Lost My Body
17:00
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
19:15
I Lost My Body
21:00
Matthias & Maxime
İzmir Karaca Sineması Salon 1
 
23.01.2020
12:00
I Lost My Body
13:45
Judy
15:30
I Lost My Body
18:15
Matthias & Maxime
19:00
I Lost My Body
20:30
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
24.01.2020
11:30
The Farewell
14:00
The Farewell
18:30
The Farewell
 
25.01.2020
11:30
The Farewell
14:00
The Farewell
18:30
The Farewell
20:30
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
26.01.2020
11:30
The Farewell
14:00
The Farewell
18:30
The Farewell
20:30
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
27.01.2020
11:30
The Farewell
14:00
The Farewell
18:30
The Farewell
20:30
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
28.01.2020
11:30
The Farewell
14:00
The Farewell
18:30
The Farewell
20:30
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
 
29.01.2020
11:30
The Farewell
14:00
The Farewell
18:30
The Farewell
20:30
The Painted Bird
 
30.01.2020
11:30
The Farewell
14:00
The Farewell
18:30
The Farewell
20:30
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
İzmir Karaca Sineması Salon 2
 
23.01.2020
11:45
Little Joe
15:45
Parasite
20:30
Parasite
 
24.01.2020
11:45
Judy
15:30
I Lost My Body
16:00
Parasite
19:00
I Lost My Body
20:30
Parasite
 
25.01.2020
11:45
Judy
15:30
I Lost My Body
16:00
Parasite
19:00
I Lost My Body
20:30
Parasite
 
26.01.2020
11:45
Judy
15:30
I Lost My Body
16:00
Parasite
19:00
I Lost My Body
20:30
Parasite
 
27.01.2020
11:45
Judy
15:30
I Lost My Body
16:00
Parasite
19:00
I Lost My Body
20:30
Parasite
 
28.01.2020
11:45
Judy
15:30
I Lost My Body
16:00
Parasite
19:00
I Lost My Body
20:30
Parasite
 
29.01.2020
11:45
Judy
15:30
I Lost My Body
16:00
Parasite
19:00
I Lost My Body
20:30
Parasite
 
30.01.2020
11:45
Judy
15:30
I Lost My Body
16:00
Parasite
19:00
I Lost My Body
20:30
Parasite
Edirne Cinemarine (Margi)
 
29.01.2020
19:00
The Farewell
Bodrum Cinemarine (Oasis)
 
29.01.2020
16:00
The Farewell
19:00
The Farewell
Uşak Cinens (Festiva)
 
29.01.2020
19:30
The Farewell
Manisa Cinens (Magnesia)
 
29.01.2020
19:30
The Farewell
Kocaeli İzmit Cinemarine (Symbol)
 
29.01.2020
19:00
The Farewell
Antalya Cinetime (Özdilek)
 
29.01.2020
19:30
The Farewell
Kocaeli İzmit Cinetime (Özdilek)
 
29.01.2020
19:30
The Farewell
Düzce Cinetime (Özdilek)
 
29.01.2020
19:30
The Farewell
Eskişehir Cinetime (Özdilek)
 
29.01.2020
19:30
The Farewell
Bursa Nilüfer Cinetime (Özdilek)
 
29.01.2020
19:30
The Farewell
Antakya Cinens (Palladium)
 
29.01.2020
19:30
The Farewell
Mersin Cinens Kipa
 
29.01.2020
19:30
The Farewell
Muğla Datça Belediyesi Bülent Ecevit Kültür Merkezi
 
29.01.2020
19:00
The Farewell
İzmir Urla My CineLife (Bamboo)
 
29.01.2020
19:00
Judy
İzmir Menemen My CineLife (Novada)
 
29.01.2020
19:00
Judy
Balıkesir Cinema Pink (10 Burda)
 
29.01.2020
19:00
And Then We Danced